See all listings

    © 2026 Instyle Investments. All Rights Reserved.

    View Full Listing

    Listings

    Property imageplaceholder
    Extravagant Oceanfront Casa Kimball Villa
    $10,000,000
    8
    12
    2000m2
    10000m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury 10-Bedroom Beachfront Villa for Sale in Playa Encuentro | Modern Oceanfront Estate Dominican Republic
    $5,959,000
    $4,900,000
    -18%
    10
    14
    1200m2
    2110m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Oceanfront 4-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in The Ocean Club – Sosúa
    $2,600,000
    4
    4.5
    539m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury 9-Bedroom Villa in Sosúa – Ideal for Large Groups & Airbnb
    $895,000
    $845,000
    -6%
    Just listed
    9
    9.5
    450m2
    1330m2
    3
    Property imageplaceholder
    Oceanfront 4-Bedroom Penthouse with Rooftop & Panoramic Views in Laguna Beach, Sosúa – Luxury Real Estate for Sale
    $749,000
    Just listed
    Hot deal
    4
    3
    342m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    3-Bedroom Oceanfront Apartment for Sale in Sosua – Hispaniola Beach
    $549,000
    3
    3.5
    197m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    FOR SALE: Brand-New 3-Bedroom Modern Pool Villa Near the Beach in Perla Marina, Cabarete – Dominican Republic
    $535,000
    Hot deal
    Just listed
    3
    2.5
    325m2
    510m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sosúa – Large Lot, Pool & Expansion Potential
    $525,000
    Just listed
    Just listed
    3
    3
    213m2
    1068m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury 1-Bedroom Ocean View Apartment in Sosúa – Fully Furnished, Prime 3rd Floor Location
    $499,000
    Just listed
    1
    1.5
    131m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    4-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Casa Linda Sosúa | Gated Community | Airbnb Investment
    $462,000
    $425,000
    -8%
    Just listed
    4
    4.5
    250m2
    1042m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury Villa for Sale in Sosua, La Mulata – 4 Bedroom House close to the centre
    $455,000
    4
    4.5
    230m2
    900m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Beautiful designed Oceanview Condo at Hispaniola Beach for sale
    $450,000
    Just listed
    2
    2.5
    161m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    6-Bedroom House Sosau Abajo with 2 seperate Units
    $450,000
    $399,000
    -11%
    Just listed
    6
    4
    650m2
    1200m2
    4
    Property imageplaceholder
    First Line 3-Bedroom Apartment Laguna Beach
    $449,000
    3
    3
    137m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Exclusive 3-Bedroom Condo at Hill Side – Unique Unit in the Entire Complex
    $445,950
    Just listed
    Hot deal
    3
    3.5
    190m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Ocean View Villas for Sale Near Kite Beach – Cabarete
    $415,000
    Just listed
    3
    3.5
    219m2
    325m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    3-Bedroom Modern Oceanview Villas Cabarete
    $399,000
    3
    3.5
    225m2
    445m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Oceanview Apartment in Hispaniola Beach – Turnkey 2-Bedroom Investment in Sosua
    $390,000
    Just listed
    2
    2
    116m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Charming 3-Bedroom Villa with Pool – Fully Furnished
    $385,000
    Just listed
    3
    2
    128m2
    923m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 3-Bedroom Villa in Perla Marina – Villas Larimar Community
    $350,000
    Just listed
    3
    3.5
    163m2
    360m2
    1
    SOLD
    Property imageplaceholder
    Turnkey 3-Bedroom Villa in Sosua Ocean Village – Private Pool & Financing Available
    $349,000
    3
    3.5
    172m2
    480m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury apartments in Puerto Plata - Atlantic Luxury Towers
    $335,000
    2
    2
    128m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Playa Dorada Puerto Plata – Luxury Golf Course Investment Property
    $330,000
    Just listed
    3
    2.5
    m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Apartment for Sale in Sosúa, Dominican Republic – Modern 2-Bedroom Condo at Rizz Suites
    $329,000
    $299,000
    -9%
    Hot deal
    2
    2.5
    122m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury 3-Bedroom Condos Near Encuentro Beach – Gated Community Living on the North Coast
    $319,000
    Just listed
    3
    3
    173m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment + Penthouse Studio with Rooftop in Sosúa
    $315,000
    3
    3
    226m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Pre-Construction Luxury Villas in Hispaniola Residencial 2 Sosua – Build Your Dream Home
    $278,000
    3
    3
    171m2
    800m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Exclusive 2 & 3-Bedroom Condos Near Cabarete Beaches – Modern Tropical Living
    $264,400
    2
    2
    140m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    2 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Playa Dorada Puerto Plata – Green One Golf Course Investment Property
    $250,000
    2
    2
    84m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Build your 2 Bedroom Villa at Hispaniolas Residencial new Phase, Sosua
    $235,000
    2
    2
    97m2
    500m2
    1
    SOLD
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 2-Bedroom Condo Near Playa Encuentro for sale
    $235,000
    2
    2.5
    123m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Rizz Suites Sosua - Best Deluxe 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale with 50% Owner Financing!
    $234,000
    $199,000
    -15%
    Hot deal
    1
    1.5
    90m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 2 Bedroom Home in a good location
    $230,000
    Just listed
    Hot deal
    2
    2.5
    120m2
    160m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Build your own 2 Bedroom in Villa Casa Linda
    $229,000
    2
    2.5
    104m2
    400m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Brand new 2 Bedroom Hispaniola Hill Side Condo
    $225,000
    Just listed
    2
    1
    96m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    2-Bedroom Hill Side Condo – Sosúa | Owner Financing Available with 30% Down
    $225,000
    Just listed
    2
    1
    96m2
    1
    SOLD
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Rizz Suites, Sosua, Dominican Republic
    $195,000
    $185,000
    -5%
    Hot deal
    Just listed
    1
    1.5
    75.3m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Green One Playa Dorada – Golf Course View
    $182,800
    1
    1
    57m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 1-Bedroom Condo with Ocean View (3rd Floor) – Breeze Building, Sosúa
    $175,000
    Just listed
    1
    50m2
    m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 1-Bedroom Condo in Hispaniola Residencial – Hillside Condos with Pool & Prime Location
    $159,000
    1
    1
    66m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Rizz Suites Sosua - Best Deluxe 1-Bedroom Apartment for rent
    $89
    Hot deal
    1
    1.5
    90m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Extravagant Oceanfront Casa Kimball Villa
    $10,000,000
    8
    12
    2000m2
    10000m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $5,959,000
    $4,900,000
    -18%
    10
    14
    1200m2
    2110m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $2,600,000
    4
    4.5
    539m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $895,000
    $845,000
    -6%
    Just listed
    9
    9.5
    450m2
    1330m2
    3
    Property imageplaceholder
    $749,000
    Just listed
    Hot deal
    4
    3
    342m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $549,000
    3
    3.5
    197m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $535,000
    Hot deal
    Just listed
    3
    2.5
    325m2
    510m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $525,000
    Just listed
    Just listed
    3
    3
    213m2
    1068m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $499,000
    Just listed
    1
    1.5
    131m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $462,000
    $425,000
    -8%
    Just listed
    4
    4.5
    250m2
    1042m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $455,000
    4
    4.5
    230m2
    900m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $450,000
    Just listed
    2
    2.5
    161m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    6-Bedroom House Sosau Abajo with 2 seperate Units
    $450,000
    $399,000
    -11%
    Just listed
    6
    4
    650m2
    1200m2
    4
    Property imageplaceholder
    First Line 3-Bedroom Apartment Laguna Beach
    $449,000
    3
    3
    137m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $445,950
    Just listed
    Hot deal
    3
    3.5
    190m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Ocean View Villas for Sale Near Kite Beach – Cabarete
    $415,000
    Just listed
    3
    3.5
    219m2
    325m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    3-Bedroom Modern Oceanview Villas Cabarete
    $399,000
    3
    3.5
    225m2
    445m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $390,000
    Just listed
    2
    2
    116m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Charming 3-Bedroom Villa with Pool – Fully Furnished
    $385,000
    Just listed
    3
    2
    128m2
    923m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $350,000
    Just listed
    3
    3.5
    163m2
    360m2
    1
    SOLD
    Property imageplaceholder
    $349,000
    3
    3.5
    172m2
    480m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Luxury apartments in Puerto Plata - Atlantic Luxury Towers
    $335,000
    2
    2
    128m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $330,000
    Just listed
    3
    2.5
    m2
    2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $329,000
    $299,000
    -9%
    Hot deal
    2
    2.5
    122m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $319,000
    Just listed
    3
    3
    173m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $315,000
    3
    3
    226m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $278,000
    3
    3
    171m2
    800m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $264,400
    2
    2
    140m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $250,000
    2
    2
    84m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $235,000
    2
    2
    97m2
    500m2
    1
    SOLD
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 2-Bedroom Condo Near Playa Encuentro for sale
    $235,000
    2
    2.5
    123m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $234,000
    $199,000
    -15%
    Hot deal
    1
    1.5
    90m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    Modern 2 Bedroom Home in a good location
    $230,000
    Just listed
    Hot deal
    2
    2.5
    120m2
    160m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Build your own 2 Bedroom in Villa Casa Linda
    $229,000
    2
    2.5
    104m2
    400m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    Brand new 2 Bedroom Hispaniola Hill Side Condo
    $225,000
    Just listed
    2
    1
    96m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $225,000
    Just listed
    2
    1
    96m2
    1
    SOLD
    Property imageplaceholder
    $195,000
    $185,000
    -5%
    Hot deal
    Just listed
    1
    1.5
    75.3m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $182,800
    1
    1
    57m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $175,000
    Just listed
    1
    50m2
    m2
    Property imageplaceholder
    $159,000
    1
    1
    66m2
    1
    Property imageplaceholder
    $89
    Hot deal
    1
    1.5
    90m2
    1